Wilmer Gomez

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wilmer Gomez
Birth Name: Wilmer Gómez
Born: 1980-02-24
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Nationality: Panamanian
Hometown: Tocumen, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database