Wilson Palacio

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wilson Palacio
Alias: Pancho
Born: 1965-03-07
Birthplace: Antioquia, Colombia
Nationality: Colombian
Hometown: La Sierra, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database