Wilton Hilario

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wilton Hilario
Alias: Pretty Warrior
Birth Name: Wilton Antonio Hilario
Born: 1983-05-06
Birthplace: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Hometown: Saint Louis Park, Minnesota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

  • Hilario was born in the Dominican Republic but now calls St Louis Park, Minnesota his home town.