Woody Woodcock

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Woody Woodcock
Birth Name: Claude Reddic Woodcock
Born: 1919-08-24
Birthplace: Pelzer, South Carolina, USA
Died: 2011-06-12 (Age:91)
Hometown: Charleston, South Carolina, USA
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click

External links