Wyndel Janiola

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
WJaniola.jpg

Name: Wyndel Janiola
Alias: Braveheart
Born: 1979-09-04
Birthplace: Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
Hometown: Mandaue City, Cebu, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click

Wyndel Janiola was born in the Barangay of Talamban in Cebu City.