Xavier Biggs

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Xavier Biggs
Birth Name: Xavier Waymire Biggs
Born: 1956-00-00
Birthplace: North Carolina, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click

Xavier Biggs is the older brother of Tyrell Biggs. After his professional career, Biggs became a trainer and operates the Decatur Boxing Club in Decatur, Georgia.