Yakubu Amidu

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
YakubuAmidu.jpg

Name: Yakubu Amidu
Alias: Black Mamba
Born: 1984-12-24 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Ghana
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Vince Vaughn