Yesica Patricia Marcos

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yesica Patricia Marcos
Alias: La Leona / El Bombón Asesino
Born: 1986-03-05 (Age:29)
Birthplace: San Martin, Mendoza, Argentina
Hometown: San Martin, Mendoza, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click