Yodgoen Tor Chalermchai

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Yodgoen Tor Chalermchai

Name: Yodngoen Tor Chalermchai
Alias: Yodgoen CP Freshmart
Birth Name: Veerawut Yuthimitr
Born: 1990-05-22
Birthplace: Chumphon, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2½″   /   159cm
Reach: 64″   /   162cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • WBC Youth World Minimumweight Title (2010-11)