Yolis Marrugo Franco

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yolis Marrugo Franco
Alias: La Diablita
Birth Name: Yolanda Marrugo Franco
Born: 1976-10-13
Birthplace: Cartagena, Colombia
Hometown: Cartagena, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click

Yolis Marrugo Franco.jpg