Yosef Judah

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Christoper Crosby
Alias: Joseph Judah
Birth Name: Christopher Crosby
Born: 1985-12-13
Birthplace: USA
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click


Yosef is of Hebrew heritage. Brother of Zab and Daniel and the son of Yoel Judah.