Young Siki

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Media:Example.oggName: Young Siki
Alias: Battling
Birth Name: Andrew Devine
Born: 1908-00-00
Birthplace: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Died: 1963-00-00 (Age:55)
Hometown: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 0″   /   152cm
Boxing Record: click

"This record has been compiled by Miles Templeton and Richard Ireland of [1]. Please visit this site if you require further information about this boxer, as there is much more material available."