Young Terror

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Young Terror
Alias: Fulgencio Cabangon
Born: 1938-01-16
Birthplace: Isabela City, Basilan, Philippines
Hometown: Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
Boxing Record: click