Ysaias Zamudio

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
YsaisZamudio.jpg

Name: Ysaias Zamudio
Alias: Kid Showtime
Born: 1969-05-10
Birthplace: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Blythe, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 0″   /   153cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • NABF Flyweight Title (1990-92)
  • WBA Americas Flyweight Title (1989)