Yucatan Kid

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yucatan Kid
Birth Name: Hernan Palomo
Born: 1916-12-01
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click