Yvonne Trevino

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Yvonne Trevino.jpg

Name: Yvonne Trevino
Alias: The Terminator
Birth Name: Yvonne Monique Trevino
Born: 1967-01-18
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Peoria, Arizona, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database