Zolile Mbityi

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Zolile Mbityi.jpg

Name: Zolile Mbityi
Alias: Bonecrusher
Born: 1969-06-05
Birthplace: East London, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Hometown: Mdantsane,East London, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click