Zoran Manojlovic

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Zoran Manojlovic
Alias: Kiza
Born: 1967-08-29
Birthplace: Belgrade, Serbia
Hometown: Belgrade, Serbia
Height: 6′ 0½″   /   184cm
Boxing Record: click


Manojlovic has a reported amateur record of 160-24 (40)