Aaron Zarate

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 11:43, 8 November 2009 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Aaron Zarate
Alias: La Cobra
Born: 1969-10-15
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Hometown: Toluca, México, Mexico
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 71½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database