Abe Goldstein

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 11:57, 29 December 2010 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Abe Goldstein
Alias: Abe Attell Goldstein
Born: 1898-09-10
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Died: 1977-02-12 (Age:78)
Nationality: US American
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database