Abraham Lopez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:57, 31 July 2009 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Abraham Lopez
Alias: Chamaco
Born: 1987-09-28 (Age:27)
Hometown: La Puente, California, USA
Boxing Record: click