Abraham Rodriguez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 06:59, 1 February 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Abraham Rodriguez
Alias: Marvin
Birth Name: Abraham Oswaldo Rodríguez Hernandez
Born: 1985-10-05
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   167cm
Boxing Record: click