Difference between revisions of "Adonis Stevenson"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>372003</boxer>)
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 02:20, 6 January 2008

Name: Adonis Stevenson
Alias: Superman
Born: 1977-09-22 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Port-au-Prince, Haiti
Hometown: Laval, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click