Difference between revisions of "Adonis Stevenson"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[File:adonis.jpg|200px|thumb|left|Adonis Stevenson]]
 
<boxer>372003</boxer>
 
<boxer>372003</boxer>
  
 
{{DEFAULTSORT:Stevenson, Adonis}}
 
{{DEFAULTSORT:Stevenson, Adonis}}
 
[[Category:Canadian Boxing Federation Super Middleweight Champions]]
 
[[Category:Canadian Boxing Federation Super Middleweight Champions]]

Revision as of 04:01, 9 April 2011

Adonis Stevenson

Name: Adonis Stevenson
Alias: Superman
Born: 1977-09-22 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Port-au-Prince, Haiti
Hometown: Laval, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click