Adonis Stevenson

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:41, 16 July 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Adonis Stevenson
Alias: Superman
Born: 1977-09-22 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Port-au-Prince, Haiti
Hometown: Blainville, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click