Difference between revisions of "Adrian Diaconu"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Talk)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
<boxer>034651</boxer><br>
 
REPRESENTED ROMANIA IN 2000 OLYMPICS
 
REPRESENTED ROMANIA IN 2000 OLYMPICS
 +
[[Category:2000 Olympians|Diaconu, Adrian]]

Revision as of 20:50, 28 June 2005

Name: Adrian Diaconu
Alias: The Shark
Born: 1978-06-09
Birthplace: Ploiesti, Romania
Hometown: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click


REPRESENTED ROMANIA IN 2000 OLYMPICS