Adrian Diaconu

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:50, 28 June 2005 by Grey (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Adrian Diaconu
Alias: The Shark
Born: 1978-06-09
Birthplace: Ploiesti, Romania
Hometown: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click


REPRESENTED ROMANIA IN 2000 OLYMPICS