Adrian Granados

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:48, 23 April 2013 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Adrian Granados.JPG

Name: Adrian Granados
Alias: Tigre
Birth Name: Adrian Rene Granados
Born: 1989-08-14 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Berwyn, Illinois, USA
Hometown: Cicero, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click


Adrian Granados Gallery