Adrian Stone

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:49, 1 April 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Adrian Stone
Alias: The Predator
Born: 1971-07-19
Birthplace: Bristol, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click