Adrian Valdez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:59, 1 February 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Adrian Valdez
Alias: Gallero
Birth Name: Adrian Francisco Valdez
Born: 1980-06-22
Hometown: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click