Difference between revisions of "Adrien Broner"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>455859</boxer>)
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 10:11, 9 May 2009

Name: Adrien Broner
Alias: The Problem
Birth Name: Adrien Jerome Broner
Born: 1989-07-28 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click