Ahmed Abdin

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:03, 9 July 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ahmed Abdin
Alias: Relentless
Birth Name: Ahmed Hisham Abdin
Born: 1972-11-17
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click