Ahmet Oner

From BoxRec
Revision as of 05:03, 29 July 2012 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Ahmet ?ner

Name: Ahmet Oener
Birth Name: Ahmet Öner
Born: 1971-10-12
Birthplace: Istanbul, Turkey
Hometown: Hamburg, Germany
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click

Ahmet Oener, who is based in Germany, founded a promotional company known as ARENA Box-Promotion in 2006.