Al Andrews

From BoxRec
Revision as of 07:04, 6 January 2013 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Al Andrews
Al Andrews

Name: Al Andrews
Birth Name: Albert M. Andrews
Born: 1931-07-17
Birthplace: Superior, Wisconsin, USA
Died: 2012-12-22 (Age:81)
Hometown: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Ike Bernstein