Al Clay

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:01, 6 January 2010 by Red (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Al Clay
Alias: Bajina
Born: 1957-01-01
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click

1974 Chicago Golden Gloves Middleweight Open division Champion defeating Ray Regalado.