Al Evans

From BoxRec
Revision as of 05:05, 8 June 2013 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Al Evans sparring: 1986

Name: Al Evans
Alias: Chico
Born: 1955-03-24
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Boxing Record: click

Photo #2

Al Evans knocked out Mike Tyson when they were amateurs.