Al Seeger

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:10, 31 December 2010 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Al Seeger.PNG

Name: Al Seeger
Alias: The Quiet Storm
Born: 1980-01-23
Birthplace: Savannah, Georgia, USA
Hometown: Savannah, Georgia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Mike Jarrell

  • Amateur record: 26-6