Al Singer

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:33, 24 October 2012 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Al Singer

Name: Al Singer
Birth Name: Abraham Singer
Born: 1906-09-06
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Died: 1961-04-20 (Age:54)
Hometown: Bronx, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Hymie Caplin, Leon See
Another image