Albert (Frenchy) Belanger

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:40, 19 July 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frenchy Belanger
Birth Name: Albert Belanger
Born: 1906-12-04
Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Died: 1969-05-27 (Age:62)
Hometown: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click