Albert Rybacki

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:00, 15 January 2007 by JollyDee (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Albert Rybacki
Alias: Kommandos / Quiet Man
Born: 1970-10-17
Hometown: Katowice, Poland
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   181cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Laszlo Veres
Manager: Krzysztof Zbarski