Alberto Ontiveros

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 00:33, 5 August 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alberto Ontiveros
Alias: The Assassin/Chimino
Birth Name: Jesus Ontiveros-Rodriguez
Born: 1976-04-08
Birthplace: Mazatlan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database