Difference between revisions of "Alberto Reyes"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (John moved page Human:27531 to Alberto Reyes)
(No difference)

Revision as of 08:24, 15 December 2012

Name: Alberto Reyes
Alias: Ventarrón/Chico
Birth Name: Alberto Reyes Ramírez
Born: 1928-02-10
Birthplace: Santiago de Chile, Chile
Died: 2012-12-09 (Age:84)
Hometown: Santiago de Chile, Chile
Boxing Record: click

record complied by Martin Cameron