Alberto Reyes

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:21, 16 December 2012 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alberto Reyes
Alias: Ventarrón/Chico
Birth Name: Alberto Reyes Ramírez
Born: 1928-02-10
Birthplace: Santiago de Chile, Chile
Died: 2012-12-09 (Age:84)
Hometown: Santiago de Chile, Chile
Boxing Record: click

record complied by Martin Cameron