Difference between revisions of "Alejandro Felix Montiel"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Redirecting to Human:1635)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
#REDIRECT [[Human:1635]]
+
<boxer>001635</boxer>
 +
<br clear=all>
 +
*Son of [[Manuel Montiel Sr.]]
 +
*Older brother of [[Fernando Montiel]] and [[Pedro Montiel]].
 +
*Brother of [[Eduardo Montiel]] and [[Manuel Montiel Jr.]]
 +
 
 +
{{DEFAULTSORT:Montiel, Alejandro Felix}}
 +
[[Category:Montiel Family]]

Latest revision as of 21:39, 13 April 2009

Name: Alejandro Montiel
Alias: Good Boy
Birth Name: Alejandro Felix Montiel
Born: 1971-04-24
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click