Difference between revisions of "Alejandro Rodriguez"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with '<boxer>514058</boxer>')
 
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 22:25, 6 November 2011

Name: Alejandro Rodriguez
Alias: Soma
Birth Name: Jose Alejandro Rodriguez
Born: 1988-03-17 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Mexico
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click