Alejandro Rodriguez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:25, 6 November 2011 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alejandro Rodriguez
Alias: Soma
Birth Name: Jose Alejandro Rodriguez
Born: 1988-03-17 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Mexico
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click