Difference between revisions of "Aleksy Kuziemski"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Boxer:Aleksy Kuziemski:300899 moved to Human:300899: Pagemove by bot)
(No difference)

Revision as of 23:01, 21 February 2008

Name: Aleksy Kuziemski
Alias: Ali
Born: 1977-05-09
Birthplace: Swiece, Poland
Hometown: Bialystok, Poland
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click