Aleksy Kuziemski

From BoxRec
Revision as of 08:01, 22 February 2008 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Aleksy Kuziemski
Alias: Ali
Born: 1977-05-09
Birthplace: Swiece, Poland
Hometown: Bialystok, Poland
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click