Alex Trujillo

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:25, 12 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alex Trujillo
Alias: Alexander the Great
Birth Name: Alexander Trujillo
Born: 1974-08-28
Birthplace: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Catano, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click