Difference between revisions of "Alexander Brand"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Created page with '<boxer>511591</boxer>')
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>511591</boxer>
 
<boxer>511591</boxer>
 +
== Titles Held ==
 +
*[[WBC]] Latino Super Middleweight Title (2010, 2012-)

Revision as of 08:12, 11 May 2012

Name: Alexander Brand
Birth Name: Alexander Brand Monsalve
Born: 1977-01-31 (Age:38)
Birthplace: Bogota, Colombia
Hometown: Bogota, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Reach: 71½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • WBC Latino Super Middleweight Title (2010, 2012-)